Aziende partecipanti

Abruzzo
Farnese

Alto Adige
Cantina di Bolzano

Basilicata
Elena Fucci
Casa Vinicola D’Angelo
Martino
Cantine del Notaio
Paternoster – Tommasi Family Estates

Calabria
La Pizzuta del Principe
Maria Baccellieri

Campania
Quintodecimo
Marisa Cuomo
Montevetrano
Tenuta Scuotto
Mastroberardino
Villa Raiano
Feudi di San Gregorio

Friuli
Lis Neris
La Tunella
Marco Felluga
Petrussa

Liguria 
Vetua
Maixei
Cantine Lunae

Umbria
Tenuta Bellafonte

Emila Romagna
Orlandi

Molise
Claudio Cipressi

Piemonte
Castello di Neive
Umberto Fracassi
Travaglini
Marchesi di Barolo

Puglia
Futura 14 – Vespa Vignioli
Varvaglione Vigne & Vini
Cantine San Marzano
Feudi di Guagnano
Botromagno
Due Palme
Imperatore
Tenuta Zicari
Cantele
I Buongiorno
Conti Zecca
Vallone
Cantine Pallotta
Candido
Terrecarsiche
Leone de Castris
Gianfranco Fino
Vetrère
Cantine Spelonga
Cantine Elda

Sardegna
Argiolas

Sicilia
Feudo Maccari
Fazio
Antichi Vinai
Primaterra
Frank Cornelissen
Tenuta Bastonaca
CVA Canicattì
Caruso e Minini
Destro
Baglio del Cristo di Campobello
Alessandro di Camporeale
Fischetti
Pietradolce
Maggio Vini
Giona
Carlo Pellegrino
Cantine Intorcia
Cantine Patria
Feudo di Santa Tresa
Azienda Badalà
Feudo Principi di Butera
Tenuta Rapitalà
Marchesi di San Giuliano
Centopassi
Cantine Russo
Gurrieri
Cantine Nicosia
Dei Principi di Spadafora
Cantine Settesoli
Planeta
Firriato
Morgante
Gorghi Tondi
Cantine Edomè
Gulfi
Murgo
Curto
Benanti
Alcesti
Marilina
Abbazia Santa Anastasia
Santa Maria La Nave
Duca di Salaparuta – Florio
Passopisciaro
Palari
Caravaglio
Donnafugata
Tasca D’Almerita
Marco De Bartoli
Miceli
Lombardo Vini
Salvatore Tamburello
Terre di Gratia
Fina
Incarrozza
Pupillo
Palmento Costanzo
Baglio Donna Franca
Avide

Toscana
Félsina
Badia di Morrona
Petrolo
Banfi
Col d’Orcia
Usiglian del Vescovo
Tenuta Sette Ponti
Terre a Mano

Trentino
Villa Corniole
Tenuta San Leonardo
Trento DOC

Veneto
Serafini e Vidotto
Colvendrà
Tenuta Mosole
Zymè
Ruggeri & C.
Nino Franco

Francia
Champagne E<ncry